Rank de  

Ranking de level em WARS

Rank
Nome
Experiencia
Level
1CHEFIM1666166800000010001
2BarbaRO161527089461569898
3SHANG TSUNG160662534588549880
4Oracle159291992622289852
5PaRaCeTaMoL153474539270899730
6Jamaikano153100203606589722
7Wcl Ant Hotkey152777629803589716
8OTal PARALYZE142595505568189495
9Raz Dwatr137137316343669372
10Tanjiro131350521426139238
11Djonga Amassa Pato131232013303439236
12† X A N D †126842695974709132
13Newgate126510491939149124
14Maracutaia121536227967809002
15Dglokasso121456739190429000
16Toto117469866371868901
17Castiel Return115673018337108855
18AQUA114583059793578827
19Suprem Angel112367085322638770
20Brasil112124350146688764
21VikiNG111792378768428755
22Talisma Black110689848772608726
23FaLLeN110058909490058710
24Ragnarok109252653488838688
25Zenitsu108295365721748663

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

World: WARS
Status: Designed by MeuPau
Uptime: 2h 16m
TOP 15 RESET
1 - Oracle Penalty
Level: (8585)    Reset: (101)
2 - Oracle
Level: (9852)    Reset: (77)
3 - BarbaRO
Level: (9898)    Reset: (74)
4 - CABAL
Level: (8643)    Reset: (51)
5 - Suprem Angel
Level: (8770)    Reset: (23)
6 - nafaixadeGAZA
Level: (8513)    Reset: (20)
7 - Lacostado
Level: (8543)    Reset: (16)
8 - Talisma Black
Level: (8726)    Reset: (15)
9 - Dglokasso
Level: (9000)    Reset: (8)
10 - Ragnarok
Level: (8688)    Reset: (6)
11 - Tanjiro
Level: (9238)    Reset: (5)
12 - Castiel Return
Level: (8855)    Reset: (5)
13 - VikiNG
Level: (8755)    Reset: (5)
14 - Jamaikano
Level: (9722)    Reset: (3)
15 - Thomasturbando
Level: (8508)    Reset: (3)