.:: Wodbo Wars ::.

Pontuação de level em SERVIDOR 1
Pontuação de
*
Name
Exp
Level
1Top Level Mvp13554822008894334
2Viking-vaporub9519113772433853
3KaIm7576401997063570
4Midoryia7532353024003564
5TBuUReGuT6791821258373443
6Bolsonaro Black6628912500003415
7ZeNiNhO5984579775683301
8PaBloEscoBar5982209412233300
9NOTARGET5973370779233299
10NEWKeFlA5973296937193299
11Fish Ball Cat5973238446953299
12Sumi5973226570183299
13Kakatsu5973201442843299
14Jorginaldo5962305516403296
15Avada Kedavra5913360095623287
16FeezZin5861914103153278
17PsYKiLLeR5800941857713267
18OPUTAQPARIUFDP5800630853903266
19Vegetangel5793069797353265
20Wiss-alfa5725714190493252
21Lazarento5710317332763249
22Danyllin Boggart5592419009353227
23Derieri5569553100083222
24Henry King5523309278913214
25Bulat5515530289503212

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

World: SERVIDOR 1
Status: Designed by Night
Uptime: 19h 54m
Players: 329/500
Designed by Arkamed