Pontuação de level em SERVIDOR 1
Pontuação de
*
Name
Exp
Level
1Dungremond19160037537794864
2SySTeM BoKz17334951018134704
3Luis Kings13794265578184359
4Makaxhan13569870672454336
5Demono selo12724408057714244
6Alerquinha11313232500004081
7AzuLDoCeU10615870852033995
8KILLER10576445582663990
9FazOPIQUE10521414369603983
10SaiMoN SaiD10318684267173958
11Turtle10286034496673953
12FaVeLaSiNiSTRA10011903854523918
13Tenshinhan Maromba9893327343303902
14Light Yagami9815793889993892
15EuMaToRinDo9808302787163891
16BIEL9614869387393865
17Warior Aquiles9613982496613865
18Viking-vaporub9519113772433853
19NEEW BoTaNIMIN9504438809383851
20Kamesenin9431081850003841
21Blue Gordaum9096406350003795
22Marilyn Manson9072085050003791
23Brazzer9072000000003791
24Different8831602820763758
25SHUT PiRoCuDoO8562041037153719

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

World: SERVIDOR 1
Status: Designed by Night
Uptime: 12h 14m
Players: 331/500
Designed by Arkamed