Rank de  

Ranking de level em WARS

Rank
Nome
Experiencia
Level
1Hadybala [KING]121459526734919001
2iMCL FUMAPEDRA105463511525458587
3Exodia One103484295836898533
4Kaguya103443222637018532
5HigorRenegado103159714170538524
6Pistoleiro103125962904108523
7ANATOLY RETURN103088558822368522
8OnlyHTK102618118910728509
9jatecomi102483784873728505
10MADARA OhBRABO102483619782738505
11LoninRenegado102434560516008504
12Shoxiesz102357894846778502
13ElijahRenegado102346049357268501
14Brown Teamleader102321372983058501
15Injected Bolt102308366438968500
16Absolut Red101538793542428479
17SETMERLIAN101312342804198473
18GladRenegado101273452074598471
19LehRenegado100975312726718463
20MaTaDoR AGIOTA100597944445008453
21WesleyRenegado100578399041378452
22Hdps100493502658278450
23RIPPER99782949408118430
24faixa preta99479378109148421
25Strategist99242590060688414

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

World: WARS
Status: Designed by Meupau
Designed by Arkamed Designed by Night