Rank de  

Ranking de level em WARS

Rank
Nome
Experiencia
Level
1Thomasturbando1666166800000010001
2CHEFIM1666166800000010001
3SHANG TSUNG160649720883849880
4Oracle159291992622289852
5BarbaRO154252321627959747
6Wcl Ant Hotkey152777629803589716
7Jamaikano152452203583909709
8PaRaCeTaMoL143166163805399507
9OTal PARALYZE142595505568189495
10Oracle Penalty141958179821609481
11Raz Dwatr137137316343669372
12Tanjiro131350521426139238
13Djonga Amassa Pato131232013303439236
14Newgate126510491939149124
15Maracutaia121536227967809002
16Dglokasso121456739190429000
17CABAL118339949829138923
18Toto117469728131868901
19Castiel Return115673018337108855
20AQUA114583059793578827
21Brasil112124002386688764
22VikiNG111792378768428755
23† X A N D †110953058095768733
24Talisma Black110689848772608726
25FaLLeN110057664088458710

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

World: WARS
Status: Designed by MeuPau
Uptime: 1h 49m
TOP 15 RESET
1 - Oracle Penalty
Level: (9481)    Reset: (101)
2 - Oracle
Level: (9852)    Reset: (77)
3 - BarbaRO
Level: (9747)    Reset: (74)
4 - CABAL
Level: (8923)    Reset: (51)
5 - Suprem Angel
Level: (8530)    Reset: (23)
6 - nafaixadeGAZA
Level: (8513)    Reset: (20)
7 - Lacostado
Level: (8319)    Reset: (16)
8 - Talisma Black
Level: (8726)    Reset: (15)
9 - Dglokasso
Level: (9000)    Reset: (8)
10 - Ragnarok
Level: (8688)    Reset: (6)
11 - Tanjiro
Level: (9238)    Reset: (5)
12 - Castiel Return
Level: (8855)    Reset: (5)
13 - VikiNG
Level: (8755)    Reset: (5)
14 - Thomasturbando
Level: (10001)    Reset: (3)
15 - Jamaikano
Level: (9709)    Reset: (3)