Pontuação de level em SERVIDOR 1
Pontuação de
*
Name
Exp
Level
1Demono selo12724408057714244
2Turtle10286034496673953
3Tenshinhan Maromba9893327343303902
4Dentinho9600020833793863
5Viking-vaporub9519113772433853
6Blue Gordaum9096406350003795
7MaJiN BoOo8013276282843638
8Midoryia7532353024003564
9Karambit7500994224723559
10Sexy Bitch6838823575993451
11Evoo NiitrOx6686854507993425
12Bolsonaro Black6529027913113398
13VINICIUSonFIRE6082983924733319
14UNnKnOwN ZEeRO6068802683693316
15Supreme Mystic6003453013003304
16ZeNiNhO5984579775683301
17BluE LiMiT5981088548833300
18DLaSiOuZa5977821923763299
19MenTIRoSa5976353895373299
20Royal Asag5976151553423299
21Gurisinho5974941036663299
22TiNoWnS5973676288893299
23GreyTHEBOSS5973655678373299
24Skrt Skrt5973399342673299
25EuMaToRinDo5973384175053299

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

World: SERVIDOR 1
Status: Designed by Night
Uptime: 13h 37m
Players: 168/500
Designed by Arkamed