Pontuação de level em SERVIDOR 1
Pontuação de
*
Name
Exp
Level
1Zedrat233821822655851051963
2Psyzinho206662952279949449868
3Thekingpvp157679035940730945568
4Chu Yetianhong155244820147050045332
5Diih135352403982465043307
6SuPreMo dETAH133494086911930343108
7Bills Diabluz129584348488822942683
8Marginal128423320171725342555
9Coracao87647816513702837467
10Fabiana Chuupeteira87210805374584937405
11Chandon78225021809281236073
12Chu Kamba77640376094716735983
13Lord Demonic77268422580387335925
14Messias Zedeqi71666786976510035036
15Diihlehraa53406159485443431764
16Toto Link53076881432752531699
17Yasuo52424304497767931568
18Hinami Qqmuda46979648687035830435
19Farm46267250505464430281
20Cybelinha Chupeteira46166854999527630259
21Pai Pretudao45894321948731530199
22People45610311829435230137
23Anzuuuuu43549009226437329676
24Vini Dos Corre41808618250370129275
25Juliscleitoon40713067529315729017

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

World: SERVIDOR 1
Status: Designed by Meupau
Uptime: 21h 5m
Players: 191/500
Designed by Arkamed
Designed by Arkamed